DenverCity Council Scorecard
Home / Attendance

Attendance

From Legistar roll-call records only.

MemberRoll callsPresentAbsentExcused
Chris Herndon581518630
Robin Kniech581531500
Debbie Ortega581524570
Kevin Flynn546517290
Stacie Gilmore546496500
Paul Kashmann546524220
Paul López448410380
Albus Brooks392331610
Mary Beth Susman392345470
Kendra Black389367220
Jolon Clark389362270
Chris Hinds346322240
Amanda Sandoval346324220
Amanda Sawyer346334120
Jamie Torres34633790
Peggy Lehmann24824170
Judy Montero24824260
Christopher Nevitt248226220
Jeanne Robb248231170
Jeanne Faatz24824350
Charlie Brown248230180
Rafael Espinoza200185150
Wayne New200181190
Susan Shepherd192174180
Candi CdeBaca18918180
Flor Alvidrez15715430
Serena Gonzales-Gutierrez15715160
Shontel Lewis157144130
Darrell Watson15715430
Diana Romero Campbell15715250
Sarah Parady149129200
Marsha Johnson565330
Doug Linkhart565420
Carol Boigon564970
Michael B. Hancock564790
Paula Sandoval504910
Carla Madison443860
Kelly Velez2100
Not yet gathered. Where Legistar has no roll-call record, attendance must be taken from the minutes PDFs (linked on each meeting page). Not yet extracted.